Tenis živě | LiveSporty.cz

Livesporty



Tenis živě

Online sportovní přenosy zdarma z celého světa. Živě vysíláme samozřejmě i tenis.

Amersfoort - antuka[3303]

19.07. 13:00
Amersfoort - antuka[3303]
Kolář Zdeněk
vs.
Rola Blaz
19.07. 14:30
Amersfoort - antuka[3303]
Masur Daniel
vs.
Coppejans Kimmer
19.07. 17:00
Amersfoort - antuka[3303]
Martinez Pedro
vs.
Moraing Mats
19.07. 20:00
Amersfoort - antuka[3303]
Sijsling Igor
vs.
Gimeno

Bastad - antuka[3435]

19.07. 13:00
Bastad - antuka[3435]
Chardy Jeremy
vs.
Jarry Nicolas
19.07. 14:00
Bastad - antuka[3435]
Delbonis Federico
vs.
Sousa Joao
19.07. 16:00
Bastad - antuka[3435]
Carballes Baena Roberto
vs.
Ramos Vinolas Albert

Newport - tráva[4579]

19.07. 19:00
Newport - tráva[4579]
Zverev Mischa
vs.
Granollers Pujol Marcel
19.07. 21:05
Newport - tráva[4579]
Bublik Alexander
vs.
Sandgren Tennys
19.07. 22:15
Newport - tráva[4579]
Isner John
vs.
Ebden Matthew

Umag - antuka[5260]

19.07. 19:35
Umag - antuka[5260]
Djere Laslo
vs.
Mayer Leonardo
19.07. 19:35
Umag - antuka[5260]
Travaglia Stefano
vs.
Balazs Attila
19.07. 22:00
Umag - antuka[5260]
Bedene Aljaz
vs.
Lajovic Dusan
19.07. 23:30
Umag - antuka[5260]
Bagnis Facundo
vs.
Caruso Salvatore

Bastad - antuka[8542]

19.07. 16:00
Bastad - antuka[8542]
Jebavý/Middelkoop
vs.
Gille/J.Vliegen

Newport - tráva[8543]

19.07. 21:15
Newport - tráva[8543]
M.X.Gong/Ze Zhang
vs.
M.Granollers/S.Stakhovsky
19.07. 22:35
Newport - tráva[8543]
Ebden/Lindstedt
vs.
Daniell/Paes

Amersfoort - antuka[8943]

19.07. 15:00
Amersfoort - antuka[8943]
Heliovaara/Ruusuvuori
vs.
Begemann/Lenz
19.07. 16:00
Amersfoort - antuka[8943]
Je.De Jong/Nijboer
vs.
Ignatik/Rola

Umag - antuka[9064]

19.07. 21:00
Umag - antuka[9064]
Molchanov/Zelenay
vs.
R.Haase/Oswald
19.07. 22:30
Umag - antuka[9064]
Marach/J.Melzer
vs.
L.Mayer/Molteni

San Benedetto - antuka[24527]

19.07. 19:30
San Benedetto - antuka[24527]
Martin Andrej
vs.
Roca Batalla Oriol
19.07. 21:00
San Benedetto - antuka[24527]
Šátral Jan
vs.
Olivo Renzo
19.07. 21:30
San Benedetto - antuka[24527]
Giannessi Alessandro
vs.
Arnaboldi Andrea
19.07. 23:15
San Benedetto - antuka[24527]
Marcora Roberto
vs.
Gaio Federico

San Benedetto - antuka[24728]

19.07. 19:30
San Benedetto - antuka[24728]
Galdos/Varillas
vs.
Siljestrom/S.Walkow
19.07. 22:00
San Benedetto - antuka[24728]
Pellegrino/Vavassori
vs.
I.Sabanov/M.Sabanov

Aschaffenburg 10A - antuka[73050]

19.07. 15:30
Aschaffenburg 10A - antuka[73050]
Makarova Ekaterina(1996)
vs.
Gerlach Katharina
19.07. 15:30
Aschaffenburg 10A - antuka[73050]
Papamichail Despina
vs.
Popovic Ivana

Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83887]

19.07. 10:00
Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83887]
Chung Yunseong
vs.
Vukic Aleksandar
19.07. 11:00
Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83887]
Gerasimov Egor
vs.
Sultanov Khumoyun
19.07. 12:00
Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83887]
Donskoy Jevgenij
vs.
Elias Gastao

Lausanne - antuka[83889]

19.07. 14:00
Lausanne - antuka[83889]
O.Kalashnikova/Shibahara
vs.
Potapova/Sizikova

Bukurešť - antuka[83927]

19.07. 16:00
Bukurešť - antuka[83927]
Rybakina Elena
vs.
Kužmová Viktoria
19.07. 17:00
Bukurešť - antuka[83927]
Begu Irina
vs.
Siegemund Laura
19.07. 18:00
Bukurešť - antuka[83927]
Tig Patricia Maria
vs.
Plíšková Kristýna
19.07. 21:00
Bukurešť - antuka[83927]
Krejčíková Barbora
vs.
Di Giuseppe Martina

Lausanne - antuka[83928]

19.07. 13:00
Lausanne - antuka[83928]
Han Xinyun
vs.
Pera Bernarda
19.07. 14:00
Lausanne - antuka[83928]
Stosur Samantha
vs.
Ferro Fiona
19.07. 17:30
Lausanne - antuka[83928]
Cornet Alize
vs.
Vikhlyantseva Natalia
19.07. 19:30
Lausanne - antuka[83928]
Teichmann Jil Belen
vs.
Korpatsch Tamara

Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83958]

19.07. 11:30
Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83958]
Barrientos/Mena
vs.
Golubev/Nedovyesov
19.07. 12:30
Nur-Sultan - tvrdý povrch[83958]
Marchenko/G.Oliveira
vs.
Y.Chung/J.S.Nam