Hokej živě | LiveSporty.cz

Livesporty



Hokej živě

Online sportovní přenosy zdarma z celého světa. Živě vysíláme samozřejmě i hokej.

NHL

16.02. 21:00
NHL
Philadelphia
vs.
Detroit
16.02. 21:00
NHL
Pittsburgh
vs.
Calgary
16.02. 23:00
NHL
Colorado
vs.
St.Louis
17.02. 03:00
NHL
Arizona
vs.
Toronto
17.02. 03:00
NHL
NY Islanders
vs.
Edmonton
17.02. 03:00
NHL
Tampa Bay
vs.
Montreal
17.02. 03:00
NHL
Winnipeg
vs.
Ottawa
17.02. 04:00
NHL
Carolina
vs.
Dallas
17.02. 04:30
NHL
Chicago
vs.
Columbus
17.02. 06:00
NHL
San Jose
vs.
Vancouver
17.02. 06:00
NHL
Vegas
vs.
Nashville
17.02. 06:30
NHL
Los Angeles
vs.
Boston
17.02. 20:30
NHL
Pittsburgh
vs.
NY Rangers
17.02. 23:00
NHL
Minnesota
vs.
St.Louis
18.02. 01:59
NHL
Detroit
vs.
Philadelphia
18.02. 01:59
NHL
New Jersey
vs.
Buffalo
18.02. 03:00
NHL
Florida
vs.
Montreal
18.02. 05:00
NHL
Anaheim
vs.
Washington

Česká Tipsport extraliga

17.02. 17:00
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Třinec
vs.
Kometa Brno
17.02. 17:30
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Chomutov
vs.
Sparta Praha
17.02. 17:30
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Karlovy Vary
vs.
Hradec Králové
17.02. 18:00
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Liberec
17.02. 19:00
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Olomouc
vs.
Litvínov
17.02. 19:00
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Pardubice
vs.
Plzeň
17.02. 20:20
Česká Tipsport extraliga
Zlín
vs.
Vítkovice

Německá liga

17.02. 16:00
Německá liga
Augsburg
vs.
Straubing
17.02. 16:00
Německá liga
Bremerhaven
vs.
Schwenningen
17.02. 18:30
Německá liga
Düsseldorf
vs.
Ingolstadt
17.02. 18:30
Německá liga
Köln
vs.
München
17.02. 18:30
Německá liga
Wolfsburg
vs.
Mannheim
17.02. 19:00
Německá liga
Eisbären
vs.
Krefeld
17.02. 21:00
Německá liga
Iserlohn
vs.
Nürnberg

KHL

16.02. 17:00
KHL
Nižněkamsk
vs.
Magnitogorsk
16.02. 17:00
KHL
Novgorod
vs.
Novosibirsk
17.02. 17:00
KHL
Dynamo Minsk
vs.
Soči

Švédská liga

16.02. 17:15
Švédská liga
Frölunda
vs.
Skelleftea
16.02. 17:15
Švédská liga
Malmö
vs.
Växjö
16.02. 20:00
Švédská liga
Djurgarden
vs.
Örebro
16.02. 20:00
Švédská liga
Mora
vs.
Luleä
16.02. 20:00
Švédská liga
Timrä
vs.
Brynäs
16.02. 22:00
Švédská liga
Färjestad
vs.
Linköping

VHL

17.02. 10:00
VHL
KRS Peking
vs.
Voskresensk
17.02. 13:00
VHL
Jilin
vs.
Zvezda Čechov

VHL B

17.02. 13:00
VHL B
Junior Kurgan
vs.
Altay Barnaul
17.02. 13:00
VHL B
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
vs.
HK Chelny
17.02. 15:00
VHL B
Yuzhnyi Ural
vs.
Kristall Saratov

MHL

17.02. 13:00
MHL
Atlanty Mytišči Jun
vs.
Krasnaya Armiya Moskva Jun
17.02. 13:00
MHL
Chaika Nižnyj Novgorod Jun
vs.
Dynamo Moskva Jun
17.02. 13:00
MHL
Dynamo Peterburg Jun
vs.
SKA Varyagi Jun
17.02. 13:00
MHL
Kapitan Stupino Jun
vs.
Loko Jaroslavl Jun
17.02. 13:00
MHL
Russkie Vityazi Jun
vs.
Almaz Čerepovec Jun
17.02. 13:00
MHL
SKA 1946 Peterburg Jun
vs.
HC Riga Jun

Česká Chance liga

16.02. 17:00
Česká Chance liga
Slavia Praha
vs.
Frýdek Místek
16.02. 19:00
Česká Chance liga
Benátky nad Jiz.
vs.
Vsetín
16.02. 19:00
Česká Chance liga
České Budějovice
vs.
Třebíč
16.02. 19:00
Česká Chance liga
Prostějov
vs.
Ústí nad Labem
16.02. 19:00
Česká Chance liga
Přerov
vs.
Litoměřice
16.02. 19:30
Česká Chance liga
Havířov
vs.
Kadaň
16.02. 19:30
Česká Chance liga
Jihlava
vs.
Poruba